Loading…
Tomek Bąk

Tomek Bąk (32 user.profile.years)

ID: 33020

Warszawa

  • 45 user.profile.matches

    user.profile.fromYear 2019
  • 0/5
    user.profile.lastMatches
    • user.profile.scratch
    • user.profile.scratch
    • user.profile.scratch
    • user.profile.scratch
    • user.profile.scratch
  • 45
    user.profile.matchesInLeague ( 26 / 12 / 7) 1 user.profile.tournament.1
  • 68%
    Úspěšnost zápasů

user.profile.evolutionOfLeatherboard

Wiosna '20

2 . user.profile.level A

42 user.profile.points
9. user.profile.position (9. user.profile.positionMen)
D.K. D.B. T.B. M.W. T.P. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Daniel Kaluza
3:S 3:S 3:S
3:S
24 14 78
2 .
Image 1
Damian Bieniek
S:3 S:S S:S
3:S
2 11 53
3 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
S:3 S:S S:S
3:S
2 0 42
4 .
Image 1
Maciej Wąsikowski
S:3 S:S S:S
3:S
2 -11 31
5 .
Image 1
Tadeusz Porowski
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 26

1 . user.profile.level A

48 user.profile.points
7. user.profile.position (7. user.profile.positionMen)
M.K. L.B. T.S. T.B. M.W. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Maciej Kietliński
3:S
3:0 3:0 3:0 27 14 101
2 .
Image 1
Lars Bungert
S:3
S:S 3:S 3:S 10 11 81
3 .
Image 1
Tomek Stachowicz
0:3 S:S 3:1 3:S 10 0 70
4 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
0:3 S:3 1:3 S:S -1 -11 48
5 .
Image 1
Maciej Wąsikowski
0:3 S:3 S:3 S:S -2 -14 44

2 . user.profile.level A

91 user.profile.points
4. user.profile.position (4. user.profile.positionMen)
T.S. T.B. P.W. D.B. A.G. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Tomek Stachowicz
3:1
1:3
3:0 3:0 21 14 95
2 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0 20 11 91
3 .
Image 1
Piotr Wojtaś
3:1
2:3
3:S
3:2
19 0 79
4 .
Image 1
Damian Bieniek
0:3
0:3
S:3
3:1 6 -11 55
5 .
Image 1
Aleksandra Gawlikowska
0:3 0:3
2:3
1:3 3 -14 49

Jesień '20

2 . user.profile.level A

90 user.profile.points
5. user.profile.position (5. user.profile.positionMen)
T.P. T.B. B.P. D.B. M.M. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Tadeusz Porowski
3:0 3:0 3:2
3:S
25 14 99
2 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
0:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 19 11 90
3 .
Image 1
Bartosz Petryński
0:3 2:3
3:S
3:S
14 0 74
4 .
Image 1
Damian Bieniek
2:3 0:3
S:3
3:0 9 -11 58
5 .
Image 1
Mariusz Michalski
S:3
0:3
S:3
0:3 0 -14 46

3 . user.profile.level A

78 user.profile.points
7. user.profile.position (7. user.profile.positionMen)
T.B. M.M. P.Z. P.O. A.G. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:S
24 14 78
2 .
Image 1
Mariusz Michalski
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:S
19 11 70
3 .
Image 1
Piotr Zborowski
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:S
14 0 54
4 .
Image 1
Przemek Olszewski
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:S
9 -11 38
5 .
Image 1
Aleksandra Gawlikowska
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 26

2 . user.profile.level A

52 user.profile.points
14. user.profile.position (13. user.profile.positionMen)
L.B. D.B. P.O. A.G. T.B. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Lars Bungert
3:0 3:0 3:S 3:0 27 14 101
2 .
Image 1
Damian Bieniek
0:3 3:0
3:2
1:3 13 11 84
3 .
Image 1
Piotr Ostaszewski
0:3 0:3 3:S
3:S
12 0 72
4 .
Image 1
Aleksandra Gawlikowska
S:3
2:3
S:3
3:S
8 -11 57
5 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
0:3 3:1
S:3
S:3
6 -14 52

3 . user.profile.level A

80 user.profile.points
6. user.profile.position (6. user.profile.positionMen)
T.B. A.F. M.M. K.B. P.O. P.Z. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:S 3:S 26 14 80
2 .
Image 1
Andrzej FlexiLiga
0:3
3:0
3:0 3:S 3:S 22 11 73
3 .
Image 1
Mariusz Michalski
2:3
0:3
3:0 3:2
3:2
16 0 56
4 .
Image 1
Karol Brzozowski
0:3
0:3 0:3 3:S 3:S 10 0 50
5 .
Image 1
Przemek Olszewski
S:3 S:3 2:3 S:3 S:S 0 -11 29
6 .
Image 1
Piotr Zborowski
S:3 S:3
2:3
S:3 S:S 0 -14 26

Wiosna '19

2 . user.profile.level A

93 user.profile.points
8. user.profile.position (7. user.profile.positionMen)
B.G. A.Z. T.B. M.W. A.G. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Bartłomiej Grabowski
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 122
2 .
Image 1
Antek Zakroczymski
0:3 S:3 3:0 3:0 14 11 105
3 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
0:3 3:S
2:3
3:2
13 0 93
4 .
Image 1
Marek Wilkirski
0:3 0:3
3:2
3:0
12 -11 81
5 .
Image 1
Aleksandra Gawlikowska
0:3 0:3
2:3
0:3
2 -14 68

3 . user.profile.level A

89 user.profile.points
9. user.profile.position (9. user.profile.positionMen)
B.G. T.B. A.F. M.W. G.G. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Bartłomiej Grabowski
3:0
3:0
3:S
3:S
26 14 100
2 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:S
18 11 89
3 .
Image 1
Andrzej FlexiLiga
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:S
14 0 74
4 .
Image 1
Michał Widełka
S:3
0:3
1:3
3:S
7 -11 56
5 .
Image 1
Grzegorz Głogowski
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 46

2 . user.profile.level A

75 user.profile.points
13. user.profile.position (12. user.profile.positionMen)
D.B. O.W. M.W. W.K. T.B. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Damian Bieniek
3:0
0:3
3:S
3:2
18 14 112
2 .
Image 1
Olga Wojdak
0:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
15 11 106
3 .
Image 1
Marek Wilkirski
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:2
14 0 94
4 .
Image 1
Waldek Krukowski
S:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
13 -11 82
5 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
2:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
9 -14 75

5 . user.profile.level B

113 user.profile.points
21. user.profile.position (19. user.profile.positionMen)
T.B. m.m. G.G. A.G. N.O. citySport.results.matches citySport.results.groupPoints citySport.results.total
1 .
Image 1
Tomek Bąk
0:3 3:0
3:S
3:S
19 14 113
2 .
Image 1
mariusz michalik
3:0 S:S S:S S:S 1 11 92
3 .
Image 1
Grzegorz Głogowski
0:3 S:S S:S S:S -6 0 74
4 .
Image 1
Ania Gozdalik
S:3
S:S S:S S:S -6 -11 63
5 .
Image 1
Natka Obro
S:3
S:S S:S S:S -6 -14 60

user.profile.matches.title

user.profile.matches.date user.profile.matches.time user.profile.matches.league user.profile.matches.rival user.profile.matches.place user.profile.matches.result user.profile.matches.comment
22.06.2020 00:10 2. Damian Bieniek S:S
22.06.2020 00:10 2. Maciej Wąsikowski S:S
22.06.2020 00:10 2. Daniel Kaluza S:3
04.06.2020 00:10 1. Maciej Wąsikowski S:S
04.06.2020 00:10 1. Lars Bungert S:3
28.05.2020 16:00 1. Tomek Stachowicz Arena Ursynów 1:3
28.05.2020 15:30 1. Maciej Kietliński Arena Ursynów 0:3
26.02.2020 21:00 2. Damian Bieniek Zdrofit Europlex 3:0 comments.comments
25.02.2020 18:00 2. Aleksandra Gawlikowska Badminton Pogoń Nowolipie 3:0
12.02.2020 19:00 2. Tomek Stachowicz OSiR "Solec" 1:3 comments.comments
07.02.2020 22:00 2. Piotr Wojtaś Zdrofit Europlex 3:2 comments.comments
28.01.2020 18:00 2. Mariusz Michalski Badminton Pogoń Nowolipie 3:0
26.01.2020 22:00 2. Bartosz Petryński Zdrofit Europlex 3:2
26.01.2020 21:00 2. Tadeusz Porowski Zdrofit Europlex 0:3
08.01.2020 21:00 2. Damian Bieniek Zdrofit Europlex 3:0
30.12.2019 17:00 3. Mariusz Michalski OSiR "Solec" 3:2
19.12.2019 21:00 3. Piotr Zborowski Ganador Sport 3:1 comments.comments
10.12.2019 22:00 3. Przemek Olszewski Zdrofit Europlex 3:0 comments.comments
01.12.2019 22:53 2. Piotr Ostaszewski S:3 comments.comments
01.12.2019 22:53 2. Aleksandra Gawlikowska S:3 comments.comments
24.11.2019 19:00 2. Damian Bieniek Zdrofit Europlex 3:1
19.11.2019 16:00 2. Lars Bungert OSiR "Solec" 0:3
04.11.2019 00:10 3. Piotr Zborowski 3:S
04.11.2019 00:10 3. Przemek Olszewski 3:S
24.10.2019 09:30 3. Mariusz Michalski OSiR "Solec" 3:2 comments.comments
21.10.2019 11:00 3. Andrzej FlexiLiga Zdrofit Europlex 3:0 comments.comments
20.10.2019 18:00 3. Karol Brzozowski OSiR "Solec" 3:0 comments.comments
03.06.2019 00:10 2. Antek Zakroczymski 3:S
28.05.2019 19:00 2. Bartłomiej Grabowski Badminton Pogoń Nowolipie 0:3
23.05.2019 20:00 2. Aleksandra Gawlikowska OSiR "Solec" 3:2 comments.comments
22.05.2019 08:00 2. Marek Wilkirski Zdrofit Europlex 2:3 comments.comments
30.04.2019 20:00 3. Bartłomiej Grabowski Badminton Pogoń Trzech Budrysów 0:3
30.04.2019 00:09 3. Grzegorz Głogowski 3:S comments.comments
07.04.2019 20:00 3. Michał Widełka Ganador Sport 3:0
04.04.2019 20:00 3. Andrzej FlexiLiga OSiR "Solec" 3:2 comments.comments
24.03.2019 21:00 2. Olga Wojdak Zdrofit Europlex 3:2 comments.comments
24.03.2019 17:00 2. Marek Wilkirski Zdrofit Europlex 2:3 comments.comments
18.03.2019 20:00 2. Waldek Krukowski Badminton Pogoń Trzech Budrysów 0:3 comments.comments
17.03.2019 22:45 2. Damian Bieniek Zdrofit Europlex 2:3 comments.comments
03.03.2019 11:16 5. Ania Gozdalik 3:S comments.comments
28.02.2019 15:00 5. Natka Obro 3:S comments.comments
28.02.2019 10:00 5. mariusz michalik Zdrofit Europlex 0:3
26.02.2019 20:00 5. Grzegorz Głogowski Zdrofit Europlex 3:0
2. Tadeusz Porowski 3:S comments.comments
3. Aleksandra Gawlikowska 3:S comments.comments